Dr. M. Manjunath
Dean (PGS)
From 18-02-2013 to 30-05-2013

Dr. T. S. Vageesh
Dean (PGS)
From 31-05-2013 to 31-07-2020

Dr. K. T. Gurumurthy (I/c)
Dean (PGS)
From 31-07-2020 to 13-08-2021